?

Log in

 
 
23 March 2010 @ 12:12 am
friends only  
DOWNLOADS and FANFICS are open for public.
I won't add empty journals. Sorry.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


PS. Keita Furuya is so freaking gorgeous!!!!!!!!!!!!!


 
 
 
CookieMeElmocookiemeelmo on March 8th, 2009 08:46 pm (UTC)
Jown Jown
we're forum buddies in case you forgot.lol.
totally added you without commenting first.hahah
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 8th, 2009 08:59 pm (UTC)
it's okay..i was the one who asked to be added in your lj..lol

*huggles*
CookieMeElmocookiemeelmo on March 8th, 2009 09:00 pm (UTC)
LOL
*huggles back*
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 8th, 2009 09:02 pm (UTC)
thanks for adding me back btw
CookieMeElmocookiemeelmo on March 8th, 2009 09:03 pm (UTC)
course=]
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 9th, 2009 04:10 am (UTC)
:D
bonbonrien on March 8th, 2009 10:46 pm (UTC)
hey girly ♥ adding back!
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 9th, 2009 03:53 am (UTC)
thanks soph :)
thii: sorry sorrydestinyofme on March 9th, 2009 06:45 am (UTC)
adding me, OK??

thx
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 9th, 2009 10:55 am (UTC)
no problem :D
mahyuksarang on March 9th, 2009 12:12 pm (UTC)
change ka username?
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 9th, 2009 12:14 pm (UTC)
change kog journal..
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥malousuening on March 11th, 2009 12:28 am (UTC)
ahw asa ang pic ni eeteuk buh?
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 11th, 2009 06:25 am (UTC)
uhm..naa ra somewhere sakong journal
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥: hyukkie JUMP!malousuening on March 11th, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
AHW. OKAY2 :D
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥: SUNGMIN sorry sorry :)malousuening on March 15th, 2009 06:16 am (UTC)
AD2 ka skul monday? dad-a ako usb :D

an if mu burn ka para nko buh like sm town, burni nlng sa ko using ur cd. then ilisan tka ing meet n2 :))


is it okay with you?^^

THANK YOU
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 15th, 2009 09:48 am (UTC)
yeah sure..text lang
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥malousuening on March 15th, 2009 10:34 am (UTC)
ok ok.
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥malousuening on March 15th, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
dai kamusta na ang gi order sa elf? ug k2 kang sara ? ^^
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 15th, 2009 07:43 am (UTC)
what order?
사랑해요  슈퍼 주니어~!♥ / 사랑해요 0404 ♥: donghae camera :Dmalousuening on March 15th, 2009 09:46 am (UTC)
k2 ehb . dayon gihapon sara sa adonis ?
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 15th, 2009 09:47 am (UTC)
haha..text lang ta sa sabot
Wøndeя Døяy ☼ | 多日 | 도리: super junioralohaaa on March 10th, 2009 08:24 pm (UTC)
Hello there~, I know your LJ from elf_graphics, seems that we have a lot of common interests, what bout being friends? =]
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 11th, 2009 06:23 am (UTC)
yeah i just read your profile :D and adding you now..thank you
penipenpen: KiHae headspenipenpen on March 11th, 2009 07:46 am (UTC)
JOWN UNNI!!
I didn't know you had another new(?) account.
So, yeah.

We always see other everywhere. LOL. XDDD
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 11th, 2009 09:15 am (UTC)
will add you pen.. :)

and yeah i changed my account because of some reasons..lol
penipenpenpenipenpen on March 11th, 2009 09:19 am (UTC)
thanks unni.
LOL. that's okaay unni. XD
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 15th, 2009 07:42 am (UTC)
:)
あcekelat on March 12th, 2009 12:09 am (UTC)
add me ^^
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 16th, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
ok added
not so you10tookie24 on March 16th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
hey there!
add me?that okay?
heeteuk lives!XDhahaha
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 16th, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
sure!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Heeteuk fighting!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! lol

dream of a better tomorrow。bebejoy on March 20th, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
heeey. <3 i was on your f-list before. add again ? ^^
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 20th, 2009 04:06 am (UTC)
sure..sorry about that..i got caught up with school i forgot to add some people on my flist before
conanblue32conanblue32 on March 21st, 2009 04:49 am (UTC)
just a reminder : don't forget to submit for namjjang's week 001 here!
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 24th, 2009 01:48 am (UTC)
ok..just send me a message next time..
Peyton Sawyer: suju thirteenfayeiii on March 24th, 2009 07:23 am (UTC)
i am adding you caus eyou love superjunior ♥ like me. and you make lovely graphics, don't worry- -- i comment on friends and i don't leech. :)
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on March 24th, 2009 07:34 am (UTC)
thank you..you're so sweet..adding back

keii: khunhenxwook on March 31st, 2009 07:52 pm (UTC)
adding you! teukchul is one of my OTPs as well (83'ers ftw!).. haha..im kirstie and im filipino too, but i live in canada :]
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoomy_jungsoo on April 1st, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
omo..that's so cool..adding back
(Deleted comment)
Sorry, Sorry...My Jungsoo: heechul // black and whitemy_jungsoo on April 7th, 2009 04:35 pm (UTC)
sure sure sure..no problem dear